To πρόγραμμα της Football League 2012-13

football_league-ok
 facebook-all

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

 

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ

 

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ// 24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ

 

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ

 

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ// 26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908

 

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //27η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ

 

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //28η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

 

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //29η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ

 

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //30η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ

 

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ// 31η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΛΑΡΙΣΑ

 

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ// 32η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ

 

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //33η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

 

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ//34η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ

 

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //35η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

 

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //36η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.

 

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //37η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

 

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ// 38η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ

 

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //39η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ

 

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //40η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΡΕΠΟ : ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ

 

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //41η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΛΑΡΙΣΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
ΡΕΠΟ : ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ //42η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – ΝΕΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
ΡΕΠΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

Share
Top

Facebook

Twitter